Narendra Modi Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
Sambit Patra Puri (Odisha)
Bansuri Swaraj New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
Harsimrat Kaur Badal Bathinda (Punjab)
Pawan Singh Karakat (Bihar)
Ravi Kishan Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Anurag Thakur Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)
Nishikant Dubey Godda (Jharkhand)
Anand Sharma Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
Vikramaditya Singh Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
Kangana Ranaut Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
Mehbooba Mufti Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir)
Kanhaiya Kumar North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
Manoj Tiwari North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
Manohar Lal Khattar Karnal (Haryana)
Rajiv Pratap Rudy Saran (Bihar)
Arjun Munda Khunti(ST) (Jharkhand)
Rajeev Ranjan alias Lalan Singh Munger (Bihar)
jitan ram manjhi Gaya(SC) (Bihar)
Sita Soren Dumka(ST) (Jharkhand)
Digvijay Singh Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
Shivraj Singh Chouhan Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
Akhilesh Yadav Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
Giriraj Singh (Bihar)
Kumari Selja Sirsa(SC) (Haryana)
Tamilisai Soundararajan Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
Trivendra Singh Rawat Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
CN Manjunath Bangalore Rural (Karnataka)
Deepender Singh Hooda Rohtak (Haryana)
Rahul Gandhi Wayanad (Kerala)
Amit Shah Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
Smriti Irani Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
yusuf pathan Baharampur (West Bengal)
Asaduddin Owaisi Hyderabad (Telangana)
madhvi latha Hyderabad (Telangana)
Navneet Rana Amravati (Maharashtra)
Dimple Yadav Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh)
Omar Abdullah Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
Dr. Jitendra Singh Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
Lallu Singh (Uttar Pradesh)
Geeta Koda Singhbhum(ST) (Jharkhand)
Jitin Prasad Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
Gajendra Singh Shekhawat Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
Suresh Gopi Thrissur (Kerala)
Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Himadri Singh Shahdol (Madhya Pradesh)
CR Patil Navsari (Gujarat)
Biplab Kumar Deb Tripura West (Tripura)
Shatrughan Sinha Asansol (West Bengal)
Sakshi Maharaj Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)
kripashankar singh Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Dr. Jyoti Mirdha Nagaur (Rajasthan)
Hema Malini Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
Somnath Bharti New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
Saumitra Khan Bishnupur(SC) (West Bengal)
Dinesh Lal Yadav Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
Locket Chatterjee Hooghly (West Bengal)
Shankar Lalwani Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
Sanjeev Kumar Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
Arjun Ram Meghwal Bikaner(SC) (Rajasthan)
Adhir Ranjan Choudhary Baharampur (West Bengal)
supriya sule Baramati (Maharashtra)
Rohini Acharya Saran (Bihar)
Shashi Tharoor Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
Nisith Pramanik Coochbehar (West Bengal)
Pankaja Munde Beed (Maharashtra)
Dushyant Singh Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan)
Nakul Nath Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
Rajnath Singh Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)
Mahua Moitra Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
Saroj Pandey Korba (Chhattisgarh)
K.K.Shailaja Vadakara (Kerala)
Ravindra singh bhati Barmer (Rajasthan)
Rajeev Chandrasekhar Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
YS Sharmila Reddy Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
Mansukh Mandaviya Porbandar (Gujarat)
Ajay Kumar Mishra Lalganj(SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
C. M. Ramesh Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh)
Y.S. Avinash Reddy Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
Parshottam Rupala Rajkot (Gujarat)
Shobha Karandlaje Bangalore North (Karnataka)
Kiran Kumar Reddy Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh)
Daggubati Purandeswari Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
JD Seelam Bapatla(SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
Kinjarapu Ram Mohan Naidu Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
Kesineni Nani Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
Magunta Sreenivasulu Reddy Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
Venumbaka Vijayasai Reddy Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
Danam Nagender Secunderabad (Telangana)
K.Sudhakaran Kannur (Kerala)
V.S.Sunil Kumar Thrissur (Kerala)
Ramya Haridas Alathur (Kerala)
K Surendran Wayanad (Kerala)
Mukesh Madhvan Kollam (Kerala)
V Muraleedharan Attingal (Kerala)
K Muraleedharan Thrissur (Kerala)
Yaduveer Wadiyar Mysore (Karnataka)
Sowmya Reddy Bangalore South (Karnataka)
Basavaraj Bommai Haveri (Karnataka)
Brijesh Chowta Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka)
DK Suresh Bangalore Rural (Karnataka)
Mrinal Hebbalkar Belgaum (Karnataka)
Jagadish Shettar Belgaum (Karnataka)
Geetha Shiva Rajkumar Shimoga (Karnataka)
CP Joshi Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
Swami Sumedhanand Saraswati Sikar (Rajasthan)
Mala Rajya Lakshmi Shah Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
Bhupesh Baghel Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
Tejasvi Surya Bangalore South (Karnataka)
Annie Raja Wayanad (Kerala)
Ujjwal Nikam Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
rajmata amrita rai Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
Kiren Rijiju Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)
Arun Govil Meerut (Uttar Pradesh)
jyotiraditya scindia Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
Faggan Singh Kulaste Mandla(ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
Kanimozhi Karunanidhi Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
Kailash Chaudhary Barmer (Rajasthan)
Chirag Paswan Hajipur(SC) (Bihar)
Sunetra Pawar Baramati (Maharashtra)
KL Sharma Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
BY Raghavendra Shimoga (Karnataka)
Shivpal Singh Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
Govinda Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
Durai Vaiko Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu)
Etela Rajender Malkajgiri (Telangana)
Bandi Sanjay Kumar Karimnagar (Telangana)
TTV Dinakaran Theni (Tamil Nadu)
Kathir Anand Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
G. Kishan Reddy Secunderabad (Telangana)
DK Aruna Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
A Rasa Nilgiris(SC) (Tamil Nadu)
Dayanithi Maran Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu)
Karthick Chidambaram Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
L Murugan Nilgiris(SC) (Tamil Nadu)
O Paneerselvam Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
Radhika Sarathkumar Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu)
Su. Venkadesan Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
Thol. Thirumavalavan Chidambaram(SC) (Tamil Nadu)
Annamalai Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)